Dave Harris Verified

Real Estate Associate at Rivera & Partners Realty

Dave brings 8 years of experience handling mid- and high-end Los Angeles homes. He specializes in helping out-of-state buyers relocate smoothly, leveraging digital tools to manage walkthroughs and paperwork remotely. He maintains a 95 % client satisfaction rate and has been listed in regional “Top 50 Agents”. In his spare time he performs in a local jazz band.

Service Areas

Miami Beach, Brickell, Coconut Grove

Specialties

Single-Family Homes, Investment Properties, Relocations

Information

Language: English, Spanish
License: FL-DRE345321

Contacts

Email: dave.harris@huozez.co
Mobile: +1 310-555-0222
Office: +1 310-555-4534

My Listings

7 Properties
Sort by:

City Loft Studio

227, Northeast 3rd Street, Torch of Friendship, Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33132, United States of America
  • $1,500/mo
  • Bed: 1
  • Bath: 1
  • 1650 Sq Ft
  • Studio

Sunset Bay Apartment

911, 3rd Street, South Beach, Miami Beach, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33139, United States
  • $350,000
  • $137/sq ft
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 2550 Sq Ft
  • Apartment

Brickell Condo

300, Northeast 1st Avenue, Torch of Friendship, Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33132, United States of America
  • $365,000
  • $140/sq ft
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 3
  • 2600 Sq Ft
  • Apartment

Harborfront Condo

6930, Rue Vendome, Isle of Normandy, Miami Beach, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33141, United States
  • $320,000
  • $139/sq ft
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 2
  • 2300 Sq Ft
  • Apartment

Oceanline Condo

6424, Collins Avenue, Miami Beach, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33141, United States
  • $395,000
  • $164/sq ft
  • Beds: 3
  • Baths: 2
  • 2410 Sq Ft
  • Apartment

Bayview Apartment

The Casablanca On The Ocean Hotel, 6345, Collins Avenue, Miami Beach, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33141, United States
  • $290,000
  • $149/sq ft
  • Beds: 2
  • Baths: 2
  • 1950 Sq Ft
  • Apartment

Skyline Apartment

322, East Dilido Drive, Miami Beach, Miami-Dade County, Florida, 33139, United States
  • $255,000
  • $138/sq ft
  • Beds: 2
  • Bath: 1
  • 1850 Sq Ft
  • Apartment
style-two-pin-marker

Our Customers Success Stories

Really good Theme. We can't understand how we've been living without Houzez.
Roy Bennett
Envato
Roy Bennett
Envato
Really good Theme. We can't understand how we've been living without Houzez. They put together an incredible set of options- full of creative ideas that I’ve never seen in any other Theme.
Envato
Great work on your Houzez. I like it more and more each day because it makes my life easier and lot profitable.
Kenneth Sandoval
Envato
Kenneth Sandoval
Envato
Great work on your Houzez. I like it more and more each day because it makes my life easier and lot profitable. I couldn’t have asked for more than this.
Kelly Sandoval
Envato
style-two-pin-marker

Resources for buyers

Contact

1667 Collins Ave - Miami Beach, FL

Email & Phone

  • Dave Harris